Roma | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 5 | 3 | L | M / M | €65.5M | €65K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Unique 75kg | 165lbs | 25 | 2,198 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €36K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 35 | High & Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 8 | 2,060 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €48K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,858 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €42.5M | €54K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 7 | 2,035 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €26M | €44K 2026 | 2017 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 13 | 2,256 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €41K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 2,152 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €24M | €24K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 10 | 1,044 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €24.5M | €31K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 14 | 1,957 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €37.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 2,068 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €34K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,144 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €31K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 2,175 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €32.5K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 11 | 2,050 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €22M | €29.5K 2029 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 32 | 2,152 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €25K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 16 | 1,945 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €27K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,992 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €9M | €25.5K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 6 | 1,836 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 85 | 9 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €17M | €22K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 28 | 1,909 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €22K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean- 63kg | 139lbs | 25 | 1,906 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €11M | €18.5K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 28 | 1,903 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €20.5K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | High & Average 94kg | 207lbs | 2 | 927 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €27K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,883 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €14K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 14 | 1,896 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4M | €14.5K 2028 | 2025 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,840 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 83 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €10.5K 2029 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 5 | 1,915 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 16 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,608 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 78 | 16 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €875K | €500 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 17 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 590 | - | - | - | - |