Rotherham United | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €7.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 1,747 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €6.1K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,726 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €6.1K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,847 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €5.2K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,727 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4.9K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,585 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €5.2K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Stocky 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,713 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.2K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,844 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €825K | €4.4K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 30 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 1,471 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €3.8K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,684 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €725K | €3.8K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 30 | Short & Lean- 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,777 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €3.2K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | High & Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 959 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €3.2K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 856 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €4K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,892 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €4K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,687 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.3K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,705 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €750K | €3.3K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,520 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €650K | €3.3K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,669 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €3.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 1,674 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €650K | €3.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,761 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €2.9K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 34 | Short and Balanced 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,826 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 64 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.9K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,452 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 73 | 17 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €375K | €1.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,328 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €700 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 18 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,531 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.7K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,262 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 68 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €900 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,354 | - | - | - | - |