FC Midtjylland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €26K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 5 | 1,962 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €28K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 1,956 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €25K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,992 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.6M | €26K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 1 | 1,779 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €10.5K 2029 | 2021 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 35 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 868 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.6M | €19K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Stocky 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 1,684 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €17K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,873 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €7M | €19K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,988 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €21K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 6 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €16.5K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,969 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 81 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.1M | €12.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 1,786 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €13.5K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,877 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €14K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,762 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €13K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Stocky 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,750 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.9M | €12K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,780 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €11.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 31 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,919 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 80 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €9.8K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 3 | 1,531 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €7.8K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,756 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,718 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €7.4K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,745 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4.7K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 201cm 6'7" | 24 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 4 | 837 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €8.1K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,739 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 79 | 13 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €5.7K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,721 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €6K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,634 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €4.4K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,737 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 77 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4.4K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,705 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,666 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 77 | 15 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €950K | €2.7K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,518 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €2.2K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 21 | High & Stocky 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 619 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 75 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €800K | €3.7K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,493 | - | - | - | - |