Lombardia FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €101.5M | €190K 2029 | 2018 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Unique 72kg | 159lbs | 31 | 2,279 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €69K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 35 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 7 | 1,018 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €84.5M | €145K 2029 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Short & Lean- 68kg | 150lbs | 34 | 2,368 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €88.5M | €125K 2028 | 2017 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 25 | 2,064 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €57M | €120K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 7 | 2,354 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €58M | €110K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 10 | 2,352 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €74K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 36 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | -1 | 1,917 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €36.5M | €110K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 2,210 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €50.5M | €125K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 15 | 2,164 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €76K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 35 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 6 | 2,283 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €94K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | Unique 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,880 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €33M | €98K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 8 | 2,176 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €29M | €94K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 2,168 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €43.5M | €82K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 16 | 2,225 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €79K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 34 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,125 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €25M | €78K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 2,239 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €63K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 35 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 5 | 2,077 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €83K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 6 | 1,998 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €47.5K 2029 | 2023 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 23 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 20 | 1,975 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €53K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 37 | 2,020 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €43K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 723 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €45.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 7 | 1,969 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €61K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 1,911 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 84 | 12 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €24.5K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 10 | 1,840 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €21K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 852 | - | - | - | - |