Meizhou Hakka | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €5.1K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €3.1K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,564 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €3.2K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,678 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €3.1K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,453 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.8K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,522 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €2.7K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Stocky 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €575K | €3.1K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,750 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.7K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,089 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 64 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €2.1K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,555 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €2K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 30 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,552 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €80K | €1.3K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 35 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,560 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €160K | €1.8K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 63 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.6K 2028 | 2025 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,498 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 66 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €1.7K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,496 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €110K | €1.8K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 32 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,618 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 59 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €1.7K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,435 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 62 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,267 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €90K | €1.6K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 23 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,275 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €1.6K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,440 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 55 | 5 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €60K | €1K 2028 | 2025 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 594 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 49 | 55 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.3K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,130 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 48 | 60 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.1K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,304 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €800 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 561 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 48 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €45K | €1.8K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,331 | - | - | - | - |