Tianjin TEDA F.C. | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.3M | €8.3K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,946 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €7.3K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,776 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €6.2K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,724 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3.8K 2028 | 2025 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,718 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €2.2K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 811 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €850K | €3K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €3K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,797 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.7K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 31 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,627 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.8K 2029 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 31 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,756 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.7K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | -1 | 1,459 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.2K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,491 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 63 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €300K | €1.2K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,575 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €1.5K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,500 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.4K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,511 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.5K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,599 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.2K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,458 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 63 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €1.2K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,409 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 62 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.5K 2025 | 2025 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,477 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 56 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €140K | €1.6K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,504 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 64 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.2K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,464 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 55 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.3K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,365 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 59 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €150K | €1.1K 2028 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,305 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 57 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €650 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 605 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 55 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €800 2029 | 2022 | €0 | 197cm 6'5" | 24 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 671 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 49 | 56 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €1.3K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,207 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 17 | High & Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 601 | - | - | - | - |