Radomiak Radom | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €2.9K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,792 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €2.7K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 1 | R | M / M | €650K | €2.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,615 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €2.6K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,807 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €2.4K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,856 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 200cm 6'6" | 26 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,491 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €2K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,851 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.9K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,500 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €800K | €1.9K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,873 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €2.2K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short and Balanced 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,773 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €950K | €1.6K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,732 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.7K 2025 | 2017 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,544 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €1.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,722 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €900K | €1.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 21 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,538 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,593 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,332 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €230K | €1.7K 2024 | 2012 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 34 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,619 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €1.4K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,649 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,454 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 753 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.4K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,454 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 71 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €550 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 18 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,505 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 65 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €950 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,573 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 18 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,410 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 65 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 16 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 611 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 66 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €500 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 570 | - | - | - | - |