Piast Gliwice | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.5K 2026 | 2025 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,804 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €3.6K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,534 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €600K | €2.9K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 790 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €950K | €3.9K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,682 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €3.1K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,548 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.1K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,760 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €900K | €3.2K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 166cm 5'5" | 28 | Short & Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,858 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €675K | €2.9K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 32 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,846 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €1.9K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,745 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €2.5K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 32 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,798 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €2.8K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Stocky 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,740 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €750K | €2.3K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 26 | High & Average+ 96kg | 212lbs | 0 | 1,383 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.2K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,436 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.2K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,649 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €2K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,677 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 70 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €1.9K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,512 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €700K | €1.3K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,578 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €210K | €1.3K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 710 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.9K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,568 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 62 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €1.7K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €1.4K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,523 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 70 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,546 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 60 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €1.4K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,410 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 66 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.1K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,371 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 53 | 60 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €850 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 619 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 50 | 60 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €750 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,306 | - | - | - | - |