Fiorentina | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €59K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 33 | Unique 76kg | 168lbs | 19 | 897 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €30.5M | €50K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 20 | 1,950 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €23M | €57K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 2,039 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3M | €36.5K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 34 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 860 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €15M | €45K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 2,154 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €22M | €47K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 2,127 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €10M | €41K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,174 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €40K 2027 | 2011 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,128 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €38.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 2,023 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €36.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 166cm 5'5" | 25 | Short & Lean- 68kg | 150lbs | 12 | 2,050 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €33K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 2,119 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €8M | €42.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 1,916 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12M | €37.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 4 | 1,997 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €41K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 1,786 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €39K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 2,152 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €32.5K 2028 | 2017 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,804 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €8M | €29K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 18 | 2,056 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €32.5K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 6 | 2,016 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €31.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 4 | 1,600 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7M | €27.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 22 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 4 | 1,931 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.9M | €22K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,661 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €10K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,482 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €1.1K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 18 | High & Average+ 90kg | 198lbs | 3 | 619 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.8K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,414 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 74 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €800 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,419 | - | - | - | - |