Napoli | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €74.5M | €86K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 59 | 2,052 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €36.5M | €78K 2024 | 2016 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 2,157 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €33M | €72K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 7 | 2,192 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €32M | €69K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 6 | 2,150 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €32M | €63K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 2,167 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | H / L | €26M | €72K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 3 | 2,025 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / L | €28M | €69K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 14 | 2,029 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €24.5M | €44K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 6 | 918 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 5 | 5 | R | M / M | €41.5M | €52K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 99 | 2,037 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €15.5M | €54K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 31 | Short & Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 2,144 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €23.5M | €51K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 18 | 1,796 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €18M | €57K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 4 | 1,828 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / L | €23M | €54K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Unique 76kg | 168lbs | 3 | 2,091 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €22M | €44K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,925 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €28M | €48.5K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 12 | 2,037 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 4 | 5 | R | H / L | €36M | €54K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 25 | 1,896 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €15M | €55K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 1,992 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | L / H | €5M | €40.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,703 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €33K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 27 | High & Average 94kg | 207lbs | 2 | 916 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €38.5K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 30 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,953 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €28K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Stocky 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 1,692 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.1M | €30.5K 2025 | 2017 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,910 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €30.5K 2027 | 2017 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,778 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €4.2M | €24.5K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,834 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €600K | €6.2K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,683 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 66 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €3K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 624 | - | - | - | - | |