Bergamo Calcio | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €25.5M | €70K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 4 | 1,962 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €17.5M | €54K 2024 | 2015 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,945 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €18M | €60K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 2,022 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €15M | €51K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 2,146 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €56K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 2,119 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €28.5M | €48.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 4 | 2,207 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €41K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average 93kg | 205lbs | 2 | 887 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €15M | €48K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 30 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,098 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €16M | €50K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 2,066 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €45.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 25 | 1,928 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €43K 2026 | 2016 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €43K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 1,934 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12M | €39K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 5 | 1,977 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €13.5M | €35K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,727 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €31K 2023 | 2012 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 30 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 952 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | L / M | €4.9M | €38K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,656 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €34.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 86kg | 190lbs | 9 | 2,007 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 83 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €6.5M | €22K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 57 | 1,762 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 84 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €8.8K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 18 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 52 | 1,575 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | L / H | €4.8M | €19.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 3 | 1,545 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 82 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €17K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 1,854 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 80 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €9.3K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 5 | 1,742 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €7.3K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,627 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €5.1K 2023 | 2009 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 703 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 60 | 72 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €4.8K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,468 | - | - | - | - | |