Kerala Blasters FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | L / L | €1.2M | €1.4K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 30 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,804 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | H / L | €1.2M | €1.6K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,784 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €1.3K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,384 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.2M | €800 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Stocky 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,774 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €475K | €900 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,626 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €400K | €700 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,618 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | L / L | €475K | €600 2025 | 2017 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,664 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 33 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,634 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €525K | €500 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,540 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean- 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,559 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 66 | 8 | 1 | 1 | L | M / M | €400K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 705 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €150K | €500 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 163cm 5'4" | 31 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,556 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 58 | 68 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €425K | €500 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,460 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 57 | 66 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €375K | €500 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 22 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 1,518 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €500 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,424 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 56 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €150K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,484 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 58 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €500 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,465 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 62 | 8 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €240K | €500 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | -1 | 1,477 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 54 | 66 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €500 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,403 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 64 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €210K | €500 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,521 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 52 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.1K | €500 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 36 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | -1 | 817 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 51 | 67 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €500 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,427 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 51 | 61 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,368 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 50 | 61 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 643 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 50 | 60 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | L / M | €100K | €500 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,180 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 611 | - | - | - | - | |