Manchester City | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 91 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | H / M | €107.5M | €350K 2025 | 2015 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Unique 75kg | 165lbs | 56 | 2,331 | - | - | - | - | |
| 90 | 94 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €176.5M | €240K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 21 | Unique 94kg | 207lbs | 139 | 2,179 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 88 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €78M | €210K 2026 | 2017 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Unique 86kg | 190lbs | 3 | 1,211 | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | H / H | €96.5M | €260K 2025 | 2017 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 16 | 2,245 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 88 | 91 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €107.5M | €230K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 25 | 1,922 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / H | €88.5M | €200K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 24 | 2,169 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 87 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €64.5M | €195K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | Unique 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 2,001 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €44M | €185K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 5 | 2,230 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 5 | 4 | L | M / M | €44.5M | €200K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 31 | Unique 67kg | 148lbs | 5 | 2,076 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | H / H | €29M | €155K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Unique 83kg | 183lbs | 11 | 2,204 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / H | €46M | €185K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 2,121 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 90 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | H / H | €67.5M | €165K 2027 | 2016 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 52 | 2,113 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €34.5M | €150K 2026 | 2016 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 3 | 2,005 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €130K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Stocky 91kg | 201lbs | 2 | 1,996 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €21M | €110K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 9 | 2,040 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €25M | €110K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Stocky 72kg | 159lbs | 6 | 2,100 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €91K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 7 | 1,053 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | H / H | €36M | €110K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 71kg | 157lbs | 63 | 2,166 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €9M | €53K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 21 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 17 | 2,086 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 84 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.4M | €33K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 10 | 1,802 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 87 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €3.8M | €2.2K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 39 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €19.5K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 71 | 1,749 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €20K | €11K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 36 | High & Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 10 | 825 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €600K | €12K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 2 | 1,500 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 75 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €8K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,600 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 52 | 69 | 17 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €4K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 589 | - | - | - | - | |