Olympique Lyonnais | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / H | €25.5M | €88K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Unique 73kg | 161lbs | 5 | 2,100 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €16M | €60K 2025 | 2011 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,043 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / H | €22.5M | €71K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 2,084 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €20M | €64K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 4 | 2,188 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €6.5M | €54K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,734 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €21.5M | €52K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 7 | 2,023 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €13.5M | €58K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,882 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | H / L | €15M | €48.5K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Unique 70kg | 154lbs | 7 | 2,076 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €21M | €26.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 19 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 21 | 1,892 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €47.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 1 | 1,849 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €47.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,068 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 85 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €11.5M | €24K 2030 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 27 | 1,938 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 87 | 13 | 5 | 5 | L | H / L | €10M | €16K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 18 | Stocky 71kg | 157lbs | 82 | 1,764 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €30K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,806 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 5 | 3 | R | H / M | €9.5M | €44K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 5 | 1,693 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €2.8M | €40.5K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,806 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €20K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 8 | 1,847 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €5M | €24.5K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 16 | 1,737 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €240K | €18K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 909 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 79 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | H / L | €2.7M | €17K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 5 | 1,660 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 83 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.6M | €900 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 5 | 1,717 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 84 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €5.2K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 166cm 5'5" | 18 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 7 | 1,780 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.4K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 18 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,696 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 82 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.1K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 18 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,542 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6.9K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,514 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 75 | 14 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €4.2K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 615 | - | - | - | - |