Sligo Rovers | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €625K | €550 2023 | 2023 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 1 | 1,534 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €600 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,689 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €525K | €500 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,440 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €160K | €500 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Stocky 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,580 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 62 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €375K | €550 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,520 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 2 | L | H / M | €475K | €500 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,518 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 64 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €375K | €500 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,514 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €500 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,626 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €110K | €500 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 33 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,606 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / L | €220K | €550 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,494 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €500 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,482 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 62 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €275K | €500 2023 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,296 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,593 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 65 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 640 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 62 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,604 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 62 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,524 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 61 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €240K | €500 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,496 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €15K | €500 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 37 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 845 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 57 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | H / H | €150K | €500 2023 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,441 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 58 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €500 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,416 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 66 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €500 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,532 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 59 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €500 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,380 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 67 | 15 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €500 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 17 | High & Average+ 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 605 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 55 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €70K | €500 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,372 | - | - | - | - |