Stade de Reims | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €14M | €27.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 6 | 2,063 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €2.4M | €21K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,623 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 84 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €14K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 817 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 84 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €17M | €19K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 15 | 1,781 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | H / H | €7.5M | €20K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,933 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €8M | €17.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,864 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €18.5K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,972 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €6.5M | €18K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,895 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €18K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,665 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €14.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 4 | 1,963 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €12K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,942 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €16.5K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,804 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3M | €13K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,805 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €12.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 5 | 1,741 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €2.8M | €12.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,721 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €8.3K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean 53kg | 117lbs | 2 | 1,873 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €2.4M | €12K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | -1 | 1,717 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.4M | €9.9K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,787 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 80 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €4.4K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,445 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €5.7K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 841 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €20K | €2.9K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 41 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 769 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,667 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 82 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €500 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 16 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,660 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 4 | 3 | R | M / L | €775K | €1.7K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 7 | 1,594 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 78 | 18 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €625K | €500 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,607 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 3 | 2 | L | M / L | €300K | €1.9K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,294 | - | - | - | - |