SD Ponferradina | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €550K | €4.5K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 39 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,796 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 763 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €3.3M | €4.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,681 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | H / M | €1.7M | €5.8K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,796 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €4.5K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,757 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.8K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,878 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 5 | R | H / H | €975K | €4.5K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 32 | Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,870 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.8K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,881 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.2M | €3.2K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,675 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €4K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,790 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €1.3M | €4.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,632 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.1M | €3.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,766 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €3.4K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,430 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €925K | €3.4K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,713 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.1K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 655 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.1M | €3.2K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,758 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €3.1K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,656 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €775K | €2.9K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,625 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €675K | €2.2K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,497 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / L | €1.3M | €2.3K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,584 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.2M | €1.6K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,528 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €1.6K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,666 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 22 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 603 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.1K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,437 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.3K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,399 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 67 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 634 | - | - | - | - |