Burnley | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €6.5M | €39.5K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 2,094 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €6M | €36K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,936 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €6M | €36K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 1,981 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €24K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 197cm 6'5" | 23 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 7 | 961 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €10.5M | €31K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 1,779 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €3.4M | €39.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 3 | 1,893 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 4 | L | H / M | €5M | €35K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 166cm 5'5" | 25 | Short and Balanced 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,899 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €6.5M | €31.5K 2025 | 2017 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 1,774 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 85 | 11 | 2 | 4 | L | H / M | €9M | €24K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 25 | 1,957 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €8.5M | €24K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 73kg | 161lbs | 8 | 1,745 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 84 | 10 | 4 | 5 | R | H / M | €9.5M | €27K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 10 | 1,813 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / H | €1.5M | €30.5K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 33 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,920 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / H | €2.6M | €32K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,936 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €4.4M | €26.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,650 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / H | €1.9M | €29.5K 2024 | 2016 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,022 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €1.5M | €28.5K 2023 | 2014 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,912 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €3.8M | €22.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 8 | 1,907 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €3.6M | €20.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 1,842 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2M | €21.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,995 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / L | €2.5M | €21.5K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,799 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €17K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,843 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.9M | €18.5K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 22 | Short and Balanced 71kg | 157lbs | 5 | 1,709 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 79 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.9M | €12.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 1,529 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €11.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Stocky 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 991 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €2.3M | €11.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,686 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €775K | €3.9K 2023 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,535 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 71 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €4.5K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,494 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €2.1K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 3 | 719 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €4.7K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,543 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.6K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,456 | - | - | - | - |