Sligo Rovers | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €975K | €500 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 20 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 842 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €325K | €650 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,669 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €550 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,610 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €550 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,570 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €550K | €500 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,458 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 79 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €500 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 18 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,567 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €350K | €500 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,715 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | H / M | €275K | €500 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,557 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 65 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €350K | €500 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,619 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 66 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €450K | €500 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,533 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €600 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 29 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,506 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €550 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,657 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | H / M | €210K | €500 2021 | 2013 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,541 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 65 | 8 | 2 | 4 | L | M / H | €350K | €500 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,357 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 66 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,600 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 62 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €500 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,457 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €15K | €500 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 35 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 809 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 55 | 55 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €130K | €550 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,393 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 75 | 22 | 2 | 3 | L | H / H | €300K | €500 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 17 | Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 1,332 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 61 | 9 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €150K | €500 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 624 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 52 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €190K | €500 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,381 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €80K | €500 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,395 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 49 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €20K | €500 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 35 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,423 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 66 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €110K | €500 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 17 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,113 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 47 | 56 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 19 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 3 | 1,305 | - | - | - | - | |