Real Betis Balompié | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 4 | L | H / M | €49.5M | €41.5K 2023 | 2019 | €121.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 14 | 2,137 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €29.5M | €36K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 2,210 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / M | €7M | €22K 2022 | 2015 | €15.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 38 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,990 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €17.5M | €28.5K 2023 | 2018 | €43M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 2,062 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €20M | €28.5K 2021 | 2016 | €48.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,993 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €14.5M | €26K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,865 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €29.5K 2022 | 2017 | €42M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,010 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €27K 2023 | 2018 | €38.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,963 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €19M | €31K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,876 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €7M | €23.5K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 33 | Short & Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 2,147 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €27M | €16.5K 2021 | 2019 | €69M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 5 | 2,027 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €11.5K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 37 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 1,149 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €7M | €22K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,815 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €11M | €22K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,036 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €12M | €21K 2024 | 2020 | €30.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,862 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €26K 2024 | 2015 | €30.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,870 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €6.5M | €21.5K 2024 | 2020 | €15.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,028 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €16K 2022 | 2018 | €9M | 195cm 6'4" | 30 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 853 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €21.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,840 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €5.5M | €20K 2022 | 2017 | €14.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,050 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 84 | 10 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €9.5M | €14.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 10 | 1,890 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 84 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €9M | €13K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 7 | 1,883 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €3.2M | €14K 2025 | 2016 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,779 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €5.9K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 850 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €5.9K 2024 | 2018 | €5.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,758 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.4M | €6.1K 2023 | 2019 | €3.7M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,660 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.4K 2021 | 2020 | €3.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,717 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 81 | 16 | 4 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.9M | €3.7K 2024 | 2018 | €5.7M | 191cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 1,483 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.4K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,667 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €3.7K 2022 | 2019 | €4.4M | 168cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 4 | 1,616 | - | - | - | - | |