Bayern München | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | 92 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €124.5M | €270K 2023 | 2014 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 54 | 2,248 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 90 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €135K 2023 | 2011 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 34 | Unique 93kg | 205lbs | 16 | 1,160 | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €110M | €150K 2025 | 2015 | €223.4M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 2,309 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €77M | €140K 2023 | 2008 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 10 | 2,173 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €94.5M | €130K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | Unique 82kg | 181lbs | 19 | 2,338 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 88 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €88M | €110K 2023 | 2017 | €171.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Unique 77kg | 170lbs | 5 | 2,116 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 89 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €93M | €110K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Unique 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 2,034 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / L | €73.5M | €100K 2025 | 2020 | €143.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Unique 80kg | 176lbs | 17 | 2,112 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €29M | €98K 2021 | 2011 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 1 | 1,990 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €31.5M | €94K 2021 | 2010 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 6 | 2,277 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | L / H | €46M | €77K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Unique 79kg | 174lbs | 10 | 2,031 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €41.5M | €70K 2022 | 2017 | €81.1M | 195cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Stocky 99kg | 218lbs | 8 | 1,692 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 89 | 8 | 4 | 4 | L | H / L | €53M | €39.5K 2025 | 2019 | €111M | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Unique 75kg | 165lbs | 49 | 2,133 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €23M | €74K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 4 | 2,215 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | L / H | €22M | €57K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 2,022 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €10M | €60K 2021 | 2012 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 1 | 1,855 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / H | €14.5M | €48.5K 2025 | 2020 | €28.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 4 | 1,939 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €55K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 2,085 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €4.8M | €60K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 7 | 1,874 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 5 | R | M / M | €7M | €33.5K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 5 | 855 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 74 | 87 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €6.7K 2026 | 2020 | €25M | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 71 | 1,726 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 85 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €4.1M | €9.5K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 19 | 1,673 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 82 | 16 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.2M | €9.4K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 3 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | |