Piemonte Calcio | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | 92 | 0 | 5 | 4 | R | H / L | €63M | €220K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | Unique 83kg | 183lbs | 153 | 2,258 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €53M | €105K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 30 | High & Average+ 90kg | 198lbs | 8 | 966 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €95M | €155K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Unique 75kg | 165lbs | 25 | 2,204 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €18M | €87K 2023 | 2005 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 6 | 1,891 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 85 | 92 | 7 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €99M | €80K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Stocky 89kg | 196lbs | 32 | 2,014 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €20M | €105K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 5 | 2,031 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €37M | €110K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Unique 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 2,205 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €60M | €98K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 23 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 7 | 2,198 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €39.5M | €110K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 5 | 1,999 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €775K | €41K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 42 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 17 | 966 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €29.5M | €98K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 2,158 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 5 | 3 | R | H / M | €21M | €86K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 32 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 6 | 2,241 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €30.5M | €83K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 2,195 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / H | €19M | €78K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 2,151 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 5 | 3 | L | H / M | €19M | €77K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 5 | 2,099 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €67K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 12 | 2,085 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €28M | €67K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 42 | 1,995 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 88 | 10 | 3 | 4 | L | H / M | €31M | €57K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 25 | 2,039 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €23.5M | €48K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 84kg | 185lbs | 15 | 2,149 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 85 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €15.5M | €47.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,729 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €32K 2023 | 2014 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 30 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 830 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 68 | 84 | 16 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €13.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 23 | 1,825 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €13K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,704 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 85 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €1.9M | €4K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 18 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 18 | 1,513 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €11.5K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,517 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | H / H | €1.2M | €10K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,672 | - | - | - | - | |