Shenzhen FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | H / L | €18.5M | €20.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short and Balanced 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,977 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €9M | €19K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,895 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | H / L | €11.5M | €19K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 7 | 2,055 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €12K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 29 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 2,145 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | H / H | €1000K | €6.9K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,883 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €7.2K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,858 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €975K | €5.4K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,831 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €400K | €5K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 34 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,880 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €525K | €4.6K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 33 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,867 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €4.2K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,772 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €240K | €2.4K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 883 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / H | €425K | €2.9K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,696 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €230K | €2.3K 2022 | 2020 | €430K | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,609 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 63 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €2K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,281 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / L | €220K | €2.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,720 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.9K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 633 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €2.3K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,567 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €350K | €1.9K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,548 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 62 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.8K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,365 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 60 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.1K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 635 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 62 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €170K | €1.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,293 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 51 | 56 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €2K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,549 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 62 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.6K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,410 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 53 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | L / M | €70K | €1.4K 2023 | 2020 | €115K | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,133 | - | - | - | - | |
| 47 | 52 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.4K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,153 | - | - | - | - | |