Chicago Fire FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €9.7K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,833 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €9K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 2,014 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €8K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,938 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.5M | €5.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,837 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €3.7K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 814 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.4K 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | -2 | 1,815 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €4.7K 2020 | 2019 | €2.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,791 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 84 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €4.1K 2023 | 2020 | €9.1M | 169cm 5'6" | 20 | Short and Balanced 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,766 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | L / M | €325K | €2K 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 35 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,815 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €2.9K 2021 | 2016 | €1.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,672 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3K 2023 | 2019 | €2M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,769 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.9K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 910 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 79 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €1.9K 2020 | 2017 | €5.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 1,800 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €775K | €2.5K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,612 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €475K | €2.1K 2020 | 2019 | €820K | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,715 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,795 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €2K 2021 | 2020 | €1.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,735 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | L / M | €600K | €1.2K 2020 | 2020 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,287 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.4K 2020 | 2020 | €790K | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,631 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 67 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.2K 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.2K 2022 | 2020 | €1.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,329 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 72 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | H / H | €475K | €900 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,371 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 73 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €400K | €650 2023 | 2019 | €960K | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,414 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 55 | 60 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €150K | €950 2020 | 2020 | €270K | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 705 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 72 | 18 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €275K | €600 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 1,233 | - | - | - | - |