Chicago Fire FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €9.7K 2021 | 2020 | €9.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,833 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.2M | €8.3K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 2,011 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €7.3K 2021 | 2020 | €6.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,929 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.5M | €5.5K 2022 | 2019 | €4.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,834 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €4.7K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,803 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €3.1K 2021 | 2019 | €400K | 188cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 813 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 80 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / L | €3.1M | €3.1K 2023 | 2020 | €5.6M | 169cm 5'6" | 20 | Short and Balanced 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,767 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | L / M | €325K | €2K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 35 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,809 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €2.9K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,672 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | H / L | €2M | €2K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,689 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.9K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 910 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €775K | €2.5K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,612 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €2.3K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,770 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €2K 2021 | 2020 | €1.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,734 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.1M | €1.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,465 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.4K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,443 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 65 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | L / M | €425K | €1.2K 2021 | 2020 | €720K | 193cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,287 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 62 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.4K 2021 | 2020 | €690K | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,635 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | H / H | €525K | €900 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,396 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 73 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €400K | €650 2023 | 2019 | €930K | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,414 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 72 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €650 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,334 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 70 | 16 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €275K | €600 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 1,233 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 69 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €250K | €1.1K 2023 | 2020 | €620K | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,301 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 77 | 23 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 3 | 1,395 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 77 | 26 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 16 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 583 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 75 | 25 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €500 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 17 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,392 | - | - | - | - |