Real Betis Balompié | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 4 | 4 | L | H / M | €43M | €38K 2023 | 2019 | €105.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 14 | 2,133 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €29.5M | €36K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 2,160 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / M | €7M | €22K 2021 | 2015 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 38 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,990 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €17.5M | €28.5K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 2,062 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €28.5K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,971 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €14.5M | €26K 2022 | 2018 | €34.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,867 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €16.5M | €27K 2021 | 2016 | €41.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,987 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €20.5M | €31K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,871 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €25.5K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 33 | Short & Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 2,135 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €26.5K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,995 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €28K 2024 | 2015 | €41.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,889 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 88 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €30M | €16.5K 2021 | 2019 | €75.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 5 | 2,020 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €11.5K 2022 | 2020 | €630K | 184cm 6'0" | 37 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 1,146 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €7M | €22K 2021 | 2020 | €21M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €9.5M | €23K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,034 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €11M | €22K 2024 | 2019 | €28.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,036 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €16.5K 2022 | 2018 | €12.6M | 195cm 6'4" | 30 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 853 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €8.5M | €19.5K 2024 | 2020 | €21.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,856 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €21.5K 2024 | 2019 | €14.7M | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,836 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €5.5M | €20K 2022 | 2017 | €14.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,050 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €8.5M | €19K 2022 | 2016 | €21.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,856 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €5M | €12K 2024 | 2019 | €12.6M | 168cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 10 | 1,848 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.9M | €9.2K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 7 | 1,709 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €5.9K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 850 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €8.4K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,608 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €5K 2021 | 2020 | €4.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,726 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.3M | €4.9K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,636 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.4K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,735 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 80 | 16 | 4 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.5M | €3.3K 2021 | 2018 | €4.7M | 191cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 1,464 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | L / H | €975K | €3K 2021 | 2020 | €2.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,384 | - | - | - | - |