Blackburn Rovers | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | H / L | €11.5M | €38K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean- 69kg | 152lbs | 6 | 1,974 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €5M | €37K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Stocky 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 2,009 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €25K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 915 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / L | €2.3M | €31K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 2,002 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.4M | €27K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,871 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.7M | €27K 2022 | 2012 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,743 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €5M | €23.5K 2021 | 2015 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 1,704 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €5M | €23.5K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 5 | 1,893 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €25K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,667 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.6M | €24K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,980 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 87 | 17 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €4M | €5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 17 | Short & Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 57 | 1,620 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €14.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 35 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,868 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | L / H | €700K | €17.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,959 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.8M | €18.5K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | H / L | €3.1M | €16K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 19 | 1,757 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €875K | €15K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,835 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | L / H | €1.3M | €15K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,704 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | H / M | €1.5M | €15K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,730 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €875K | €13.5K 2021 | 2013 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,721 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €1.5M | €13.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,746 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / H | €1.8M | €7.8K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,659 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 83 | 17 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €5.2K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 18 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 9 | 1,634 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | L / M | €1.5M | €8.2K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,480 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €6.3K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 641 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 79 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.7M | €7.7K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 1,752 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 85 | 20 | 2 | 4 | L | M / H | €1.9M | €2.7K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 18 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 30 | 1,404 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €1.4M | €7.8K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,708 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.2M | €7K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,581 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €4K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 21 | High & Average+ 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 697 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 81 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €850K | €1.8K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 8 | 1,524 | - | - | - | - |