Atlético de Madrid | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 93 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €120M | €125K 2023 | 2014 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Unique 87kg | 192lbs | 13 | 1,044 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €51M | €115K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 33 | Unique 83kg | 183lbs | 10 | 2,247 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €54M | €92K 2024 | 2011 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 28 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 2,244 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €29M | €74K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,843 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €52.5M | €70K 2023 | 2013 | €130.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €33.5M | €71K 2022 | 2015 | €82.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,734 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €39.5M | €74K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 6 | 2,079 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | H / H | €47.5M | €71K 2026 | 2013 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 2,236 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €47.5M | €71K 2024 | 2019 | €117.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 12 | 2,245 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 93 | 10 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €80.5M | €61K 2026 | 2019 | €203.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 52 | 2,093 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €27M | €65K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 4 | 2,186 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €40.5M | €65K 2024 | 2014 | €99.9M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,122 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €24.5M | €62K 2022 | 2019 | €58.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 2,186 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €35M | €54K 2023 | 2018 | €85M | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 2 | 2,149 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €33.5M | €49K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 166cm 5'5" | 24 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 6 | 2,141 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | H / H | €30.5M | €54K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 9 | 2,033 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €38.5M | €49K 2025 | 2019 | €99M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 9 | 2,176 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | H / M | €18M | €63K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 2,001 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €19M | €56K 2022 | 2016 | €47.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,060 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €55K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,991 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 4 | 2 | L | H / M | €20M | €55K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 2,170 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.6M | €11.5K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 19 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 6 | 1,686 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €12.5K 2024 | 2020 | €6.7M | 195cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Average 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 614 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €2.7M | €16.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,615 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €7.6K 2021 | 2016 | €4.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 652 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 82 | 16 | 3 | 3 | L | H / H | €2.2M | €9.2K 2023 | 2019 | €6.7M | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,727 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €9.5K 2021 | 2017 | €4.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,684 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 81 | 16 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €7.1K 2024 | 2019 | €5.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 5 | 1,516 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 82 | 17 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €3.8K 2021 | 2019 | €5.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short & Lean- 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,468 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.6M | €7.1K 2022 | 2018 | €4.8M | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,520 | - | - | - | - |