FC Cincinnati | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €2.8M | €7K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 1 | 1,852 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €6.2K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,858 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / H | €2.3M | €5K 2021 | 2021 | €4M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,875 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €450K | €3.2K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 35 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,917 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €4.2K 2021 | 2019 | €2.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,878 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3.8K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,701 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.7K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,800 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €1.1M | €3.2K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average+ 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,567 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €2.2K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 33 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 874 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €2.8K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 80 | 13 | 3 | 3 | L | M / L | €2.4M | €2K 2022 | 2020 | €5.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,656 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.5K 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 748 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €525K | €2K 2021 | 2020 | €870K | 193cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,550 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €875K | €1.8K 2021 | 2019 | €1.5M | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,838 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | H / H | €1.3M | €1.2K 2021 | 2019 | €2.3M | 165cm 5'4" | 19 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,767 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €475K | €1.7K 2021 | 2019 | €760K | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,609 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | H / L | €900K | €1.3K 2022 | 2019 | €1.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,484 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 77 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €850K | €1.1K 2021 | 2021 | €2M | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,562 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 73 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.2K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,477 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 69 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €650 2021 | 2019 | €780K | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,509 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 62 | 6 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €180K | €850 2021 | 2019 | €350K | 198cm 6'5" | 24 | High & Average+ 99kg | 218lbs | 0 | 810 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 68 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €500K | 185cm 6'0" | 17 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 607 | - | - | - | - |