Guangzhou R&F | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | H / H | €14M | €20.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 2,139 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | H / L | €4.1M | €15K 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,992 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €1.4M | €8.5K 2021 | 2011 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,720 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.2K 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,772 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €500K | €3.4K 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,726 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €240K | €2.4K 2021 | 2012 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 767 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €3K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,422 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €2.9K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,773 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / L | €325K | €2.9K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short & Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,720 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.6K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,622 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €350K | €2.7K 2021 | 2013 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,565 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 67 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | L / M | €475K | €2.1K 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,501 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €200K | €2.3K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 30 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,396 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €2K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,583 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 64 | 5 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.7K 2025 | 2021 | €490K | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,022 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €2.5K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,659 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €200K | €2.3K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,549 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.8K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,465 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.2K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 833 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 59 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €190K | €2.4K 2021 | 2015 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,662 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €2.7K 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,326 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 54 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €2.4K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,535 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 51 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €60K | €1.8K 2022 | 2020 | €115K | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 3 | 1,391 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 61 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | L / L | €110K | €500 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 17 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,357 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 55 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | L / L | €70K | €1.4K 2022 | 2020 | €120K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,136 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 47 | 53 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | L / L | €70K | €1.4K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,130 | - | - | - | - |