Minnesota United FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / L | €11.5M | €7.9K 2023 | 2020 | €20.5M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,974 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €3.8M | €7.9K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,790 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €1.9M | €7.9K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,996 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | H / M | €2.6M | €6.7K 2024 | 2019 | €4.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,784 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €6K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,978 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / H | €1.9M | €5.2K 2021 | 2021 | €3.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,849 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / L | €2M | €5.7K 2021 | 2019 | €3.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,904 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €1.5M | €5.2K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,843 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €825K | €3.2K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 1,697 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €1.2M | €3.7K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,755 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.6K 2022 | 2020 | €2.4M | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 783 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €1000K | €2.4K 2025 | 2019 | €1.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,764 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €2K 2023 | 2019 | €2.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,578 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €825K | €1.8K 2021 | 2020 | €1.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,725 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | L / H | €500K | €2K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,495 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €1.2K 2022 | 2019 | €2.2M | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 613 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.6K 2023 | 2019 | €2.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,688 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 24 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 779 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 62 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €325K | €1.3K 2021 | 2020 | €590K | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,409 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 66 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €375K | €1.1K 2024 | 2020 | €720K | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,650 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 73 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €525K | €800 2024 | 2019 | €1.3M | 165cm 5'4" | 19 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,480 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €250K | €1K 2021 | 2021 | €510K | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,260 | - | - | - | - |