Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €24K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 2,040 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / H | €5M | €20K 2020 | 2012 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 34 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 2,131 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / L | €6M | €19K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 32 | High & Stocky 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 1,899 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €1000K | €13K 2020 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,966 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / L | €2.3M | €12.5K 2022 | 2011 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,846 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €600K | €8.1K 2020 | 2013 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 33 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 872 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / L | €1.2M | €11K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,814 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | H / H | €400K | €6.2K 2020 | 2011 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 34 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,723 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €700K | €5.3K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 32 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,796 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | L / M | €350K | €4K 2020 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,738 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €4.3K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,621 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / H | €575K | €4.1K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 28 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,897 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 4 | L | H / M | €525K | €3.8K 2022 | 2012 | €0 | 166cm 5'5" | 29 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,735 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €3.1K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 30 | Short & Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,663 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €1.5K 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 7 | 1,574 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €35K | €1.4K 2020 | 2016 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 37 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 774 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.8K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,686 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €275K | €2.8K 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,560 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.8K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,677 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €170K | €2.5K 2020 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,681 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €2.7K 2020 | 2014 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 32 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,676 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 54 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | L / L | €90K | €2.4K 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,367 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 61 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €200K | €1.6K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,435 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €1.4K 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 1,519 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 52 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €50K | €1.4K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 22 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 746 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 57 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.3K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average+ 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,400 | - | - | - | - |