SD Huesca | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €18.5K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,005 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €5M | €21K 2022 | 2020 | €13.2M | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,685 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €4.7M | €21K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,651 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €11M | €17.5K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,889 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | H / M | €11.5M | €19.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,859 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €18.5K 2022 | 2019 | €7.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 32 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,927 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €21.5K 2023 | 2020 | €10.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,959 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | L / H | €9.5M | €18K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 1,932 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €1.2M | €14K 2022 | 2019 | €3.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 35 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,959 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €4.4M | €18K 2023 | 2020 | €11.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,853 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | L / M | €3.5M | €17K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,936 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | H / M | €3.7M | €16.5K 2022 | 2019 | €9.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 1,942 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €18K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 3 | 1,881 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €6M | €11.5K 2023 | 2019 | €15.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 831 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €11K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 36 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,914 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €725K | €11K 2021 | 2018 | €2.2M | 171cm 5'7" | 35 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,863 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €18K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 34 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,935 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €2.3M | €17.5K 2023 | 2021 | €5.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,872 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.9M | €16.5K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short & Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,851 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €2.2M | €13.5K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,577 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €14K 2021 | 2018 | €6.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,917 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €11.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,697 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €9.4K 2022 | 2019 | €7.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,938 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 83 | 15 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €5.2K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 19 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 17 | 1,749 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €6.4K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,622 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €2.9K 2022 | 2017 | €2.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 844 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €550K | €3.6K 2021 | 2021 | €1.4M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €3.1K 2022 | 2020 | €2.4M | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,656 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 3 | 2 | L | H / L | €800K | €3.2K 2022 | 2020 | €2.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,605 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 76 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.7K 2021 | 2017 | €1.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,496 | - | - | - | - |