Sivasspor | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €6M | €18.5K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,957 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €6M | €18.5K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 31 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 2,023 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €15K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,996 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €2M | €11K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 198cm 6'5" | 30 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 839 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €3.6M | €14.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 2 | 1,811 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €3.2M | €15K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,853 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €12K 2024 | 2010 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 32 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,804 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | H / L | €2.5M | €14.5K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,834 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.3M | €12K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 2,001 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €650K | €9.7K 2021 | 2017 | €1.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 36 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,780 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €900K | €12.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 34 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,718 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €1.8M | €11.5K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,914 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €9.7K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,922 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €1.1M | €9.3K 2024 | 2013 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,911 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €9.7K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,757 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €7K 2023 | 2019 | €2.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,665 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.1M | €7K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,790 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €6.7K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 32 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,533 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €4.8K 2024 | 2016 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 890 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €5.6K 2022 | 2020 | €2.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,584 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €4.8K 2021 | 2020 | €2.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,759 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €575K | €4.1K 2024 | 2019 | €1.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 691 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €775K | €4.6K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,537 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €675K | €2.9K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,673 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 72 | 16 | 2 | 2 | R | M / L | €375K | €1.6K 2023 | 2020 | €1.1M | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | - | - | - |