Sevilla FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €33M | €31K 2020 | 2017 | €68.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 32 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 2,209 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 2 | R | H / M | €11M | €23.5K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 34 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 4 | 2,192 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €23.5K 2022 | 2019 | €39.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 2,059 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 5 | R | M / H | €25.5M | €27K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 5 | 1,987 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €28M | €26K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,959 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €17.5K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 5 | 947 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | H / H | €28M | €23K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 2,193 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €17.5M | €22K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 2,030 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / H | €24M | €20K 2024 | 2019 | €41.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,908 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €40M | €17.5K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,034 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €20K 2022 | 2018 | €33.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,825 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €26.5M | €20K 2024 | 2019 | €41.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,888 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | H / L | €27M | €20K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,993 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €21K 2023 | 2019 | €40.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 2,080 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €12M | €17.5K 2021 | 2015 | €19.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 2,077 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €18K 2023 | 2019 | €26.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,120 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / L | €9M | €20.5K 2020 | 2017 | €18.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,994 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €20.5M | €18K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,012 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | H / H | €21.5M | €18K 2025 | 2020 | €34.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,839 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €29.5M | €12.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 23 | 1,756 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €8M | €14K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 29 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 8 | 893 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 3 | 2 | L | M / L | €2.7M | €5.7K 2022 | 2017 | €3.5M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,626 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €2.5K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 888 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 79 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | L / M | €1.6M | €2.7K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,535 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 3 | L | M / L | €1.4M | €2.8K 2023 | 2017 | €3M | 162cm 5'3" | 20 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 2 | 1,548 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.6K 2020 | 2017 | €1.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,554 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €2K 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 937 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.6K 2021 | 2017 | €1.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,636 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 71 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €2.4K 2021 | 2017 | €1.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,642 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 73 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €550K | €1.2K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,460 | - | - | - | - | |