Napoli | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 90 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €89.5M | €140K 2023 | 2014 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 9 | 1,760 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / L | €51M | €135K 2020 | 2013 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 33 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 9 | 2,084 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €68M | €130K 2022 | 2010 | €0 | 163cm 5'4" | 29 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 8 | 2,058 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €26.5M | €96K 2020 | 2013 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 33 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 2,070 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | L / H | €39M | €92K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,678 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / H | €41M | €100K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 2,227 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €48M | €95K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 6 | 1,978 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 89 | 6 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €57M | €76K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 2,132 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 4 | 4 | L | H / M | €36M | €80K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 3 | 2,035 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €35M | €74K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 2,113 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | H / L | €30M | €66K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 14 | 2,013 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €48K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | -1 | 860 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | H / M | €15.5M | €62K 2022 | 2014 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 2,117 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / H | €25.5M | €62K 2024 | 2020 | €32.8M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 6 | 1,993 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / H | €13.5M | €57K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,971 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €12.5M | €57K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short & Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 2,071 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €54K 2021 | 2015 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,916 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €13.5M | €57K 2021 | 2017 | €21.3M | 193cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average+ 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,590 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 87 | 9 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €27M | €36K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 6 | 897 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €9.5M | €53K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,040 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €42.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 35 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 1,656 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €38K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 907 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €54K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean- 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €45K 2024 | 2019 | €14.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 7 | 2,079 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 85 | 12 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €31K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 12 | 1,923 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | L / M | €4.9M | €29K 2023 | 2013 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,768 | - | - | - | - | |