Valencia CF | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €65.5M | €74K 2022 | 2011 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 2,186 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €48K 2020 | 2016 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,928 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €36.5M | €60K 2022 | 2014 | €65.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,109 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | L / H | €33.5M | €50K 2022 | 2017 | €62M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,990 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €16M | €35.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 987 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 82 | 88 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €48M | €42K 2024 | 2018 | €79.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 5 | 2,039 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 2 | L | H / M | €29.5M | €44.5K 2022 | 2018 | €51.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 2,187 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / H | €22.5M | €42.5K 2023 | 2010 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 3 | 2,273 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €35M | €38.5K 2023 | 2012 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 2,100 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | H / L | €41M | €42.5K 2024 | 2019 | €64.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,957 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €15.5M | €38K 2022 | 2018 | €29.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 2,229 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €45K 2021 | 2018 | €31.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 33 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,060 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €20.5M | €43.5K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 2,145 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €36K 2023 | 2015 | €52.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 13 | 2,107 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | H / M | €17M | €41K 2022 | 2019 | €30.4M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 2,061 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 88 | 9 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €38.5M | €29K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 34 | 1,950 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / H | €9.5M | €32.5K 2021 | 2010 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 32 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,024 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / H | €11M | €30.5K 2022 | 2018 | €21.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,897 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €11M | €37.5K 2022 | 2019 | €23.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,874 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €26K 2023 | 2013 | €18.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,014 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 2 | 4 | L | M / H | €7M | €30K 2021 | 2019 | €19.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,737 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €24.5K 2023 | 2018 | €22.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,649 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 86 | 10 | 4 | 3 | L | H / L | €16M | €17.5K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 19 | Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 26 | 1,810 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 84 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €28.5K 2023 | 2019 | €26.4M | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short & Lean- 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,912 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €4M | €13K 2024 | 2019 | €7.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 9 | 1,871 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €6.3K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 706 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.8M | €7K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.6M | €7.4K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,559 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 80 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.4K 2021 | 2018 | €3.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,460 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €5.5K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,417 | - | - | - | - | |