Real Betis Balompié | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | H / M | €66.5M | €45.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 14 | 2,143 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €41.5M | €43.5K 2023 | 2018 | €77.7M | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 2,117 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €33.5M | €36.5K 2023 | 2018 | €64.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 2,084 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €27M | €33K 2023 | 2018 | €50.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 2,008 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €30M | €35K 2024 | 2019 | €53.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,884 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €34M | €35K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,906 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / M | €7M | €22K 2021 | 2015 | €9.4M | 179cm 5'10" | 38 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,992 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €13M | €30K 2020 | 2017 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 33 | Short & Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 2,144 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €17.5M | €27.5K 2022 | 2018 | €29.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,865 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €20M | €28.5K 2021 | 2016 | €37M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,989 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €29.5K 2022 | 2017 | €31.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,006 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €19K 2022 | 2018 | €21.7M | 195cm 6'4" | 30 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 855 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €23.5K 2021 | 2017 | €21M | 192cm 6'3" | 30 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,791 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | L / H | €5M | €22K 2021 | 2017 | €15.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,954 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €12.5M | €22K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,051 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €12M | €21K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,846 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €24.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,848 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | H / M | €11.5M | €19.5K 2021 | 2014 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 2,041 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 4 | 2 | L | H / M | €12.5M | €18.5K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,940 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 85 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €12M | €14K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 5 | 2,007 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.6M | €16.5K 2020 | 2018 | €6.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,920 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €5M | €12K 2024 | 2019 | €12.6M | 168cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 10 | 1,850 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 79 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €2.5M | €6.9K 2020 | 2018 | €3.7M | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,548 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 79 | 12 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €3.6K 2024 | 2019 | €3M | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 844 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 81 | 14 | 3 | 5 | L | H / M | €2.4M | €4.2K 2024 | 2017 | €4.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,635 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 81 | 16 | 4 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.9M | €3.7K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 1,471 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.4K 2020 | 2018 | €1.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,712 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.2K 2020 | 2017 | €2.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 744 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3.9K 2020 | 2017 | €1.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,482 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 71 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €2.4K 2020 | 2017 | €980K | 171cm 5'7" | 21 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,548 | - | - | - | - | |