Inter | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €10M | €71K 2021 | 2012 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 35 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 8 | 941 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €26M | €110K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,931 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | H / H | €80M | €130K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 12 | 2,151 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 87 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €79.5M | €125K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 14 | 2,022 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 86 | 90 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €84.5M | €99K 2023 | 2017 | €103.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 12 | 1,843 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €51M | €100K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,847 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 84 | 91 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €86.5M | €92K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 31 | 2,139 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / H | €39.5M | €80K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 7 | 2,208 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / H | €21.5M | €80K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 31 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 8 | 2,130 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / H | €18.5M | €66K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 2,129 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 88 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €46.5M | €60K 2022 | 2014 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 34 | 2,114 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €11M | €65K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 2,082 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €57K 2020 | 2016 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 2 | 2,072 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €43.5K 2020 | 2017 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 35 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,025 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €62K 2021 | 2012 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,115 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | H / H | €11.5M | €59K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 31 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 2,208 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €16.5M | €54K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,994 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €51K 2021 | 2014 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 2,014 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8M | €47K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,019 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €36.5K 2020 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 35 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 5 | 2,059 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €3.6M | €45K 2021 | 2010 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 32 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,550 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 75 | 85 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €32K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 25 | 1,603 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €725K | €33.5K 2020 | 2017 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 34 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 2 | 759 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 87 | 20 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.8M | €7.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 15 | 1,706 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €60K | €5.6K 2020 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 37 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 696 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 63 | 85 | 22 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €3.6K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 6 | 1,641 | - | - | - | - | |