FC Porto | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | H / H | €44.5M | €22.5K 2021 | 2016 | €74.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 2,303 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €5.5M | €13.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 37 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 11 | 1,897 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €14.5M | €19K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,823 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 4 | 5 | R | H / M | €32M | €19K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 62kg | 137lbs | 4 | 2,221 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €27M | €20K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 2,051 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €13M | €14K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,027 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €25.5M | €21.5K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,951 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €21M | €20K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,919 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €17.5K 2021 | 2015 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 2,096 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | H / M | €23M | €16K 2021 | 2014 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 2,005 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €13.5M | €16K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 2,109 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €14M | €17.5K 2021 | 2017 | €25M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,965 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €31M | €13.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 34 | 1,919 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | H / L | €14M | €13.5K 2024 | 2019 | €25.9M | 164cm 5'4" | 25 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 3 | 1,952 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / M | €6M | €14.5K 2021 | 2014 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 4 | 1,942 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €5M | €10.5K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 2 | 1,771 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €5M | €10.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 1,985 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 87 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €7.5M | €8K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 3 | 1,859 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.9M | €6.2K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,579 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €4.9M | €7.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,779 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €3.5K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 42 | 749 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 86 | 16 | 2 | 4 | R | H / H | €4M | €1.6K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 17 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 14 | 1,636 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 84 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €3.3K 2024 | 2018 | €4.7M | 172cm 5'7" | 20 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 30 | 1,803 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 2 | 4 | R | H / H | €1.3M | €800 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,592 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €1.6K 2021 | 2015 | €1.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 629 | - | - | - | - | |