Cádiz CF | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €9.5K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,833 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €4.1M | €10.5K 2020 | 2015 | €10.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,833 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €4K 2020 | 2015 | €720K | 189cm 6'2" | 41 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 884 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / L | €1.4M | €9.1K 2022 | 2019 | €5.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 34 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,791 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.5M | €8.4K 2024 | 2019 | €6.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,818 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €9.1K 2022 | 2017 | €9.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,955 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €3.1M | €7.4K 2024 | 2019 | €7M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,856 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €2M | €7.4K 2023 | 2016 | €4.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,649 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €2.1M | €7.7K 2021 | 2019 | €5.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,903 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / L | €1.9M | €8.1K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,659 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €2.2M | €7.8K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.9K 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 28 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,759 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €6.7K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,822 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €1.1M | €5.7K 2022 | 2016 | €2.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 32 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,913 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.5M | €5.9K 2020 | 2017 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,598 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.7M | €5.7K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,932 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €2.4M | €6.5K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,770 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €5.4K 2021 | 2019 | €4M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,846 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €6.7K 2023 | 2013 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,980 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5.5K 2023 | 2017 | €1.9M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,749 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.5M | €4.8K 2022 | 2019 | €2M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,823 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €2.1M | €2.9K 2022 | 2019 | €2.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,591 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €875K | €2.7K 2021 | 2020 | €1.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,554 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €625K | €1.9K 2023 | 2017 | €840K | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 898 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €2K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,732 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | L / M | €1000K | €1.8K 2023 | 2016 | €1.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,453 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €1.8K 2021 | 2018 | €1.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,497 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €1.6K 2023 | 2014 | €810K | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,361 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €1.9K 2020 | 2019 | €940K | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,451 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 62 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.2K 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 780 | - | - | - | - | |