Piemonte Calcio | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | 93 | 0 | 5 | 4 | R | H / L | €71M | €310K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | Unique 83kg | 183lbs | 153 | 2,264 | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €24M | €145K 2020 | 2005 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 6 | 1,905 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €60M | €140K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 30 | High & Average+ 90kg | 198lbs | 8 | 966 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 87 | 90 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €105.5M | €200K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 25 | 2,202 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €65M | €170K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 2,232 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | L / H | €32.5M | €155K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 5 | 2,048 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €43.5M | €170K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Average 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 1,969 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 85 | 92 | 7 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €99M | €105K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 32 | 1,992 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / H | €21M | €135K 2020 | 2017 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,199 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 5 | 3 | L | H / M | €41.5M | €150K 2022 | 2018 | €58.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,103 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €37M | €140K 2020 | 2015 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 2,223 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €58K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 42 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 17 | 966 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €22.5M | €130K 2021 | 2015 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 2,128 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €35.5M | €140K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 2,165 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 5 | 3 | R | H / M | €29M | €130K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 32 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 6 | 2,186 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €40M | €115K 2023 | 2019 | €54.3M | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 2,199 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €30.5M | €97K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 4 | 1,760 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 5 | 3 | L | H / M | €32M | €110K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 5 | 2,121 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €42M | €91K 2024 | 2017 | €42.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 12 | 2,083 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €16M | €94K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 2,137 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €11M | €77K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,972 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €22M | €66K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,717 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €41.5K 2020 | 2014 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 30 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 830 | - | - | - | - | |