Lazio | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €78M | €110K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 2,071 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €62M | €84K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 2,060 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 90 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €78.5M | €81K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 9 | 2,235 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €21M | €71K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 2,140 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / H | €27.5M | €71K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | -1 | 1,905 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 83 | 88 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €42.5M | €49K 2022 | 2012 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 876 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €38.5M | €62K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 5 | 2,004 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €30.5M | €60K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 3 | 1,967 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / H | €10M | €51K 2021 | 2008 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,963 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €6M | €36.5K 2021 | 2014 | €13.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 35 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 2,145 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €8M | €53K 2020 | 2011 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 2,157 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €17M | €55K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 2,017 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €12M | €52K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,998 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €13.5M | €45.5K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 87 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / H | €29M | €37.5K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,709 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €11M | €44.5K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 2,110 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €10M | €40K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 2,053 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €625K | €19K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 37 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 977 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €38K 2020 | 2011 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,017 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | H / H | €3.5M | €31K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,833 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €23.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,704 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 84 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.1M | €5.7K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,541 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €6.8K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,473 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 81 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.5M | €7.8K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,539 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 69 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €4.5K 2021 | 2015 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 818 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €975K | €6.2K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean- 70kg | 154lbs | -1 | 1,540 | - | - | - | - |