Bayern München | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 91 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €111M | €300K 2023 | 2014 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 54 | 2,210 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €160K 2021 | 2011 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 34 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 16 | 1,145 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 90 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €95M | €150K 2023 | 2015 | €113M | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 28 | 2,266 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €66M | €165K 2021 | 2013 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 8 | 2,239 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €54.5M | €155K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 8 | 2,161 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €52M | €145K 2023 | 2008 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 10 | 2,129 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €70M | €125K 2023 | 2017 | €93.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 5 | 2,100 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 90 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €73.5M | €115K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Stocky 97kg | 214lbs | 8 | 1,700 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €58.5M | €130K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 19 | 2,246 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / L | €60.5M | €115K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 5 | 2,006 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 89 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | H / H | €57.5M | €105K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 10 | 2,043 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €30M | €120K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 13 | 2,214 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €34.5M | €115K 2021 | 2010 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 6 | 2,296 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €21.5M | €100K 2021 | 2012 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,933 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €40M | €105K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 4 | 2,217 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €94K 2021 | 2011 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 1 | 1,947 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €29.5M | €76K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 2,034 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €68K 2021 | 2015 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average+ 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 841 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €24.5M | €72K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 2 | 2,006 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 88 | 11 | 4 | 4 | L | H / M | €21.5M | €37K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 49 | 2,075 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 84 | 12 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €38K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 1,933 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 83 | 16 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €20K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 1,559 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 84 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €2.2M | €13.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 19 | 1,519 | - | - | - | - |