Spain | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 93 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €162M | €270K 2030 | 2020 | €344.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 61 | 2,309 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 90 | 95 | 5 | 5 | 3 | L | M / M | €167.5M | €230K 2031 | 2022 | €355.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 78 | 2,148 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €105.5M | €9.9K 2031 | 2026 | €224.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Unique 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,179 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 86 | 91 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €88.5M | €145K 2029 | 2023 | €188.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 37 | 1,988 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €73.5M | €180K 2031 | 2023 | €156.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 14 | 2,232 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €60.5M | €42K 2035 | 2020 | €131.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 62 | 2,090 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 84 | 91 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €82M | €3.9K 2028 | 2024 | €184.5M | 161cm 5'3" | 19 | Short · Normal 53kg | 117lbs | 1 | 2,095 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €61.5M | €5K 2027 | 2024 | €133.8M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,180 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €50M | €125K 2030 | 2020 | €106.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 125 | 2,098 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €52M | €49.5K 2030 | 2022 | €110.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 9 | 2,175 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €39.5M | €130K 2028 | 2021 | €83.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 74 | 2,007 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €47M | €45.5K 2030 | 2025 | €102.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 42 | 2,101 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €41.5M | €3.9K 2026 | 2026 | €90.3M | 162cm 5'3" | 22 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,071 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €96K 2031 | 2026 | €66.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 34 | 2,128 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 81 | 88 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €48M | €40K 2030 | 2025 | €108M | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 7 | 2,085 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €34.5M | €120K 2031 | 2025 | €73.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 7 | 2,153 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €37.5M | €100K 2030 | 2025 | €84.4M | 196cm 6'5" | 21 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 29 | 2,019 | - | Normal | Very Calm | - | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €33M | €14K 2030 | 2025 | €72.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 18 | 2,119 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €28M | €37K 2031 | 2024 | €60.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,186 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €36M | €1.5K 2027 | 2023 | €82.8M | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 703 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €43M | €15.5K 2029 | 2024 | €94.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 13 | 1,895 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €24M | €105K 2028 | 2023 | €51M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,034 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €100K 2032 | 2026 | €72.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 2,025 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 88 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €2.3K 2028 | 2025 | €83.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,960 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €28.5K 2030 | 2018 | €57.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 17 | 2,013 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €83K 2030 | 2025 | €52.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 30 | 1,954 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €3.1K 2027 | 2024 | €53.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,051 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €25M | €27.5K 2031 | 2026 | €44.4M | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 6 | 2,038 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €27M | €26.5K 2031 | 2023 | €58.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 2,191 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 89 | 11 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €950 2027 | 2024 | €61M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 881 | - | Team Player | Calm | - |