France | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 92 | 2 | 5 | 3 | L | M / M | €155M | €130K 2029 | 2024 | €267.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 54 | 2,201 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 86 | 90 | 4 | 5 | 5 | L | M / M | €99M | €180K 2030 | 2025 | €190.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 82 | 2,110 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 86 | 92 | 6 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €109M | €83K 2029 | 2024 | €223.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 31 | 2,215 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €74.5M | €180K 2031 | 2025 | €143.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 18 | 2,033 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €77.5M | €175K 2031 | 2026 | €149.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 16 | 2,050 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 83 | 89 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €7K 2027 | 2020 | €1.2M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 2,067 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 89 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €56M | €58K 2029 | 2022 | €114.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 56 | 2,212 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €36.5M | €125K 2029 | 2021 | €77.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 61 | 2,208 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €37M | €51K 2029 | 2023 | €70.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 21 | 1,954 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €39M | €59K 2031 | 2026 | €75.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 7 | 2,013 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €12.5K 2030 | 2025 | €70.4M | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 833 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €3.9K 2029 | 2023 | €862.5K | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,930 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €24M | €29.5K 2030 | 2025 | €46.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 9 | 822 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €28M | €77K 2030 | 2025 | €55.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 2,054 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.6K 2027 | 2026 | €598.1K | 165cm 5'4" | 22 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,830 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €5.6K 2030 | 2026 | €706.9K | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,020 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €4.5K 2028 | 2025 | €862.5K | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,059 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €3.1K 2029 | 2026 | €690K | 166cm 5'5" | 22 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,957 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 88 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €46.5M | €77K 2030 | 2025 | €97.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 2,102 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €34.5M | €43K 2031 | 2024 | €70.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 5 | 2,043 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €85K 2030 | 2023 | €48.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 27 | 2,082 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 89 | 11 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.4K 2029 | 2025 | €840K | 164cm 5'4" | 19 | Short · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 2,023 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €18.5M | €9.2K 2028 | 2021 | €40.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 47 | 879 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €73K 2031 | 2025 | €47.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 90 | 1,955 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €26M | €65K 2029 | 2024 | €54.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 1,783 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €73K 2029 | 2024 | €47.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 12 | 1,870 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €4.2K 2030 | 2023 | €529K | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,730 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €29M | €73K 2031 | 2026 | €59.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,773 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.8K 2028 | 2026 | €576K | 164cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,842 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €20M | €18.5K 2027 | 2025 | €42M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,911 | - | Individual | Normal | - |