Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €2.7K 2030 | 2026 | €3.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,833 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €5.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,676 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €6.3K 2031 | 2026 | €3.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,620 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.6K 2029 | 2025 | €3.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,573 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €5.2K 2027 | 2025 | €1.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,750 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 82 | 15 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €169.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 905 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 67 | 85 | 18 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €29.5K 2031 | 2026 | €7M | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | Tall · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,724 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2M | €1.4K 2027 | 2026 | €3.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,824 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €6.6K 2027 | 2024 | €2.8M | 174cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,958 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6.5K 2027 | 2024 | €1.5M | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,806 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €2.6K 2031 | 2026 | €1M | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,697 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €4.4K 2028 | 2025 | €1.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 758 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €6.3K 2029 | 2026 | €1.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,421 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €2.1K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,683 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €8.6K 2028 | 2024 | €2.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,862 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3.7K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,652 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,601 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €6K 2028 | 2024 | €1.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,646 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,547 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.4K 2028 | 2023 | €2.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 662 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €5.2K 2030 | 2026 | €3.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,879 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 81 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €6.5K 2029 | 2023 | €6.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 72 | 1,645 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €7K 2028 | 2025 | €2.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,805 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 79 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €4.5K 2028 | 2024 | €4.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 6 | 1,718 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 67 | 81 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €4.4K 2029 | 2026 | €5.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,759 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 66 | 82 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €4.2K 2030 | 2025 | €4.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,615 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €4.5K 2028 | 2023 | €2.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,719 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €3.5K 2028 | 2023 | €1.5M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,403 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €4.6K 2028 | 2025 | €3.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,719 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €850K | €4.2K 2027 | 2025 | €1.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,706 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |