Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €9.1K 2029 | 2023 | €6M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,605 | Lengthy | Individual | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.6M | €23.5K 2029 | 2026 | €7.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,754 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €13K 2030 | 2026 | €3.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,659 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €9.2K 2028 | 2025 | €2.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,855 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Default | |
| 70 | 83 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.5K 2030 | 2026 | €299.8K | 169cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,708 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €10K 2027 | 2021 | €1.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,898 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €9.3K 2029 | 2024 | €1.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 806 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Complete Technician | | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €6.1K 2026 | 2026 | €3.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,865 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €7.4K 2028 | 2024 | €2.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,773 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €9.8K 2028 | 2026 | €2.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,781 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €8.3K 2029 | 2022 | €4.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,432 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.5K 2027 | 2025 | €2.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 747 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €10.5K 2029 | 2026 | €3.3M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,718 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €27.5K 2028 | 2025 | €5.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 1,921 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €8.1K 2028 | 2020 | €3.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,917 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €11.5K 2028 | 2024 | €3.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 9 | 1,972 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €11.5K 2030 | 2026 | €5.6M | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,482 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 81 | 11 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €4.4K 2027 | 2022 | €5.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 821 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €6.1K 2028 | 2024 | €5.6M | 198cm 6'5" | 24 | Tall · Lean 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 1,626 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €9.4K 2030 | 2026 | €7.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,606 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €11K 2029 | 2024 | €4.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,535 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €7.9K 2030 | 2023 | €4.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,760 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 84 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €9.2K 2028 | 2024 | €7.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 1,670 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €7.9K 2031 | 2026 | €5.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,770 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €7K 2027 | 2024 | €1.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 1,677 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 69 | 79 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €700 2028 | 2026 | €240K | 160cm 5'2" | 19 | Short · Stocky 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,620 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €50K | €750 2028 | 2026 | €113.8K | 162cm 5'3" | 24 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,518 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €375K | €4K 2028 | 2026 | €543.8K | 185cm 6'0" | 35 | Tall · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,804 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €6.2K 2027 | 2025 | €876.9K | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,548 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.8K 2027 | 2026 | €2.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,934 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |