Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €16K 2028 | 2024 | €5.4M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 4 | 1,862 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €14K 2028 | 2025 | €5.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 3 | 1,857 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €12K 2028 | 2024 | €4.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,925 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €16.5K 2029 | 2021 | €5.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 29 | 1,950 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €14.5K 2028 | 2024 | €5.4M | 167cm 5'5" | 24 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 1,825 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €24.5K 2028 | 2023 | €7.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,823 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.7K 2028 | 2025 | €230K | 168cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,816 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.2K 2028 | 2025 | €336K | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,789 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €5M | €9K 2028 | 2024 | €8.5M | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,875 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €11.5K 2029 | 2025 | €9.4M | 164cm 5'4" | 22 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,716 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €12.5K 2028 | 2022 | €7.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 10 | 1,699 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 88 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €10K 2031 | 2026 | €10.2M | 192cm 6'3" | 17 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 8 | 1,811 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €6.4K 2027 | 2024 | €1.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 37 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,913 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €7.3K 2027 | 2024 | €2M | 173cm 5'8" | 35 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,989 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €10K 2028 | 2025 | €1.3M | 192cm 6'3" | 34 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,623 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €10.5K 2027 | 2023 | €2.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 977 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €9.1K 2028 | 2026 | €3.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,816 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2M | €33K 2027 | 2025 | €4M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,791 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €7.6K 2031 | 2026 | €5.4M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 720 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €10.5K 2028 | 2023 | €2.8M | 170cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,866 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €12K 2028 | 2025 | €4.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,969 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €15.5K 2028 | 2019 | €4.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 1,833 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 81 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.2M | €11K 2030 | 2026 | €8.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,822 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €21K 2029 | 2025 | €3.9M | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 11 | 1,848 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €14K 2029 | 2025 | €4.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,886 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €136.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,573 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €80K | €1.2K 2028 | 2024 | €192K | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,865 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €6.9K 2028 | 2024 | €6.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,864 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €18.5K 2028 | 2024 | €5.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 3 | 1,583 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €70K | €1.6K 2027 | 2025 | €159.3K | 168cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,744 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |