Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €26K 2031 | 2026 | €19M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 2,106 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €1.4K 2029 | 2026 | €312K | 164cm 5'4" | 23 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,825 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.3K 2029 | 2026 | €240K | 160cm 5'2" | 24 | Short · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,790 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €9.6K 2027 | 2023 | €3.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,686 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €14K 2027 | 2024 | €5M | 172cm 5'7" | 31 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,925 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €13K 2027 | 2026 | €10.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 8 | 1,868 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €13K 2027 | 2021 | €5.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,071 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €13.5K 2028 | 2025 | €4.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,629 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €20K 2029 | 2025 | €5.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,939 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €8.1K 2027 | 2024 | €3.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 719 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €9.3K 2031 | 2026 | €5.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 622 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.7M | €20.5K 2029 | 2023 | €6.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,995 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €23.5K 2029 | 2025 | €6.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 1,829 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €19.5K 2028 | 2025 | €4.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,977 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €16K 2028 | 2024 | €6.9M | 167cm 5'5" | 24 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 1,831 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.2M | €5.5K 2030 | 2025 | €7.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,000 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €90K | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €204.8K | 164cm 5'4" | 28 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,762 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1K 2029 | 2026 | €159.3K | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 738 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 73 | 83 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €16K 2029 | 2025 | €15M | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 2 | 1,640 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €1.4K 2031 | 2026 | €204.8K | 165cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,773 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 84 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €13.5K 2030 | 2023 | €10.4M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 7 | 1,993 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 83 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €18.5K 2028 | 2023 | €11.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,753 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.4M | €15.5K 2029 | 2023 | €8.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,666 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €8.1K 2027 | 2024 | €5.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,950 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.3K 2028 | 2025 | €264K | 165cm 5'4" | 22 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,908 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €3.6K 2027 | 2024 | €3.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,956 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €17K 2027 | 2023 | €3.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,954 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €7.3K 2027 | 2026 | €4.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 909 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €17.5K 2028 | 2025 | €3.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,892 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €16K 2028 | 2024 | €5.4M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 4 | 1,862 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - |